Zone 33 RLI Board of Directors Committee Members


 


 Hudson, Leigh S.
Chair
District 7710
Contact
 Angelino, Lorraine Marie
Vice-Chair
District 7750
Contact
 Carducci, Linda Osburn
Treasurer
District 7610
Contact
 Shearin, Ed
Secretary
District 7710
Contact
 Duckworth, Sandra L.
Member
District 7610
Contact
 Funderburk, Rod
Member
District 7770
Contact
 Oakes, Georgia
Member
District 7680
Contact
 Ellington, Michael A.
Immediate Past Chair
District 7545
Contact
 Stinson, Robert F.
Events Chair
District 7730
Contact
 Wall, Bevin W
Executive Director Emeritus
District 7730
Contact

RLI Events Committee Committee Members



 Dresser, Ken
Member
District 7730
Contact
 Kelly, Lin
Member
District 7730
Contact
 Oakes, Georgia
Member
District 7680
Contact
 Shearin, Ed
Member
District 7710
Contact
 Stinson, Robert F.
Member
District 7730
Contact

RLI Regional Coordinators Committee Members

Carolinas East Region (Districts 7710, 7720, 7730, 7770)
Carolinas West Region (Districts 7670, 7680, 7690, 7750)
Chesapeake Region (Districts 7600, 7610, 7620, 7630)
Mountain-Valley Region (Districts 7530, 7550, 7570)
 


 Funderburk, Rod
Carolinas East Region
District 7770
Contact
 Beck, Timothy Patrick
Carolinas West Region
District 7710
Contact
 Harrell, Roger L.
Chesapeake Region
District 7630
Contact
 Cavender, David L.
Mountain-Valley Region
District 7545
Contact

District RLI Chairs Committee Members

7530 - Northeastern West Virginia      7680 - West-Central North Carolina
7550 - Southern West Virginia          7690 - Piedmont North Carolina
7570 - Western Virginia                7710 - Raleigh Area North Carolina
7600 - Southeastern Virginia           7720 - Northeastern North Carolina
7610 - Eastern Virginia                7730 - Southeastern North Carolina
7620 - Central Maryland and Wash. DC   7750 - Western South Carolina
7630 - Eastern Maryland and Delaware   7770 - Eastern South Carolina
7670 - Western North Carolina


 



 Faulk, Harry R.
7550
District 7545
Contact
 Sadler, Woody
7570
District 7570
Contact
 Elmore, Mary S.
7600
District 7600
Contact
 Roney, James A. III
7630
District 7630
Contact
 Renaldo, Celeste I.
7670
District 7670
Contact
 Scheideman, Marcia
7680
District 7680
Contact
 Snider, Rick K.
7690
District 7690
Contact
 Graham, LeeAnn
7710
District 7710
Contact
 Santore, Anthony
7720
District 7720
Contact

RLI Facilitators Committee Members


 


 Adkins, Kimberly E.
Facilitator
District 7570
Contact
 Allan, Jon A.
Facilitator
District 7610
Contact
 Allen, Richard D.
Facilitator
District 7545
Contact
 Andracchi, Frank James
Facilitator
District 7620
Contact
 Angelino, Lorraine Marie
Facilitator
District 7750
Contact
 Baggett, Magda G.
Facilitator
District 7730
Contact
 Barbee, Brian Keith
Facilitator
District 7680
Contact
 Beaudoin, Michael Phillip
Facilitator
District 7730
Contact
 Beck, Timothy Patrick
Facilitator
District 7710
Contact
 Beer, Stephen R.
Facilitator
District 7600
Contact
 Beltram, Raffaele G.
Facilitator
District 7680
Contact
 Bigwood, Stephanie Goldsborough
Facilitator
District 7620
Contact
 Billings, Kathryn Quinn
Facilitator
District 7690
Contact
 Black, Billi J.
Facilitator
District 7670
Contact
 Boudreaux, Rodney C.
Facilitator
District 7620
Contact
 Branciaroli, Bonnie S.
Facilitator
District 7545
Contact
 Bris-Bois, Vana M.
Facilitator
District 7690
Contact
 Brittle, Judy
Facilitator
District 7610
Contact
 Brooks, Sandee L.
Facilitator
District 7770
Contact
 Brown, Jeffrey J.
Facilitator
District 7610
Contact
 Burdette, Carol E.
Facilitator
District 7750
Contact
 Bynum, James W.
Facilitator
District 7600
Contact
 Capps, John T III
Facilitator
District 7730
Contact
 Carducci, Linda Osburn
Facilitator
District 7610
Contact
 Carter, Timothy
Facilitator
District 7570
Contact
 Cavender, David L.
Facilitator
District 7545
Contact
 Cook, Stephen K
Facilitator
District 7610
Contact
 Crawford, Larry Wayne
Facilitator
District 7570
Contact
 Crawford, M. Jane
Facilitator
District 7570
Contact
 Dabney, Robin M
Facilitator
District 7570
Contact
 Davis, Ronnie Teitler
Facilitator
District 7620
Contact
 Dawkins, H. Hugh Jr.
Facilitator
District 7630
Contact
 Dixon, Herman L.
Facilitator
District 7770
Contact
 Dresser, Ken
Facilitator
District 7730
Contact
 Duckworth, Sandra L.
Facilitator
District 7610
Contact
 Duckworth, W. Donald Dr.
Facilitator
District 7610
Contact
 Edwards, Harold F
Facilitator
District 7570
Contact
 Ellington, Michael A.
Facilitator
District 7545
Contact
 Elmore, Mary S.
Facilitator
District 7600
Contact
 Faulk, Harry R.
Facilitator
District 7545
Contact
 Fields, Jerry W
Facilitator
District 7600
Contact
 Findley, James W.
Facilitator
District 7720
Contact
 Finney, C Douglas
Facilitator
District 7750
Contact
 Fletcher, George W.
Facilitator
District 7750
Contact
 Foley, Carol
Facilitator
District 7610
Contact
 Fowler, Bruce A
Facilitator
District 7620
Contact
 Funderburk, Rod
Facilitator
District 7770
Contact
 Garcia, Rudy L.
Facilitator
District 7600
Contact
 Glover, Richard B.
Facilitator
District 7620
Contact
 Gordy, Jillanna
Facilitator
District 7630
Contact
 Gorski, Jimmie D.
Facilitator
District 7620
Contact
 Gossett, Edward J Jr.
Facilitator
District 7630
Contact
 Graham, LeeAnn
Facilitator
District 7710
Contact
 Grayson, Joan E.
Facilitator
District 7770
Contact
 Hamilton, Edward Albert Jr.
Facilitator
District 7750
Contact
 Hankerson, Denya C.
Facilitator
District 7600
Contact
 Harrell, Roger L.
Facilitator
District 7630
Contact
 Heath, Shannon
Facilitator
District 7610
Contact
 Hellersperk, Steve Joseph
Facilitator
District 7730
Contact
 Howard, David
Facilitator
District 7710
Contact
 Howard, Marie Shoemaker
Facilitator
District 7710
Contact
 Hudson, Leigh S.
Facilitator
District 7710
Contact
 Hunter, Cynthia F
Facilitator
District 7570
Contact
 Iery, David D.
Facilitator
District 7720
Contact
 Jaskot, Virginia I.
Facilitator
District 7545
Contact
 Karnes, George Lee II
Facilitator
District 7570
Contact
 Kasmierski, Daniel J.
Facilitator
District 7610
Contact
 Kawash, Michael A.
Facilitator
District 7545
Contact
 Keeler, Stanley R.
Facilitator
District 7720
Contact
 Kerns, Dale C. G.
Facilitator
District 7630
Contact
 Kimbell, John
Facilitator
District 7750
Contact
 Kreis, Pamela
Facilitator
District 7620
Contact
 Kumar, Jayaram
Facilitator
District 7620
Contact
 Kyle, Peter R.
Facilitator
District 7620
Contact
 Lewis, Alvin E.
Facilitator
District 7680
Contact
 Locke, Priscilla W.
Facilitator
District 7610
Contact
 Lovejoy, James L
Facilitator
District 7710
Contact
 Mahata, Paul C
Facilitator
District 7620
Contact
 Mahoney, Kathleen
Facilitator
District 7770
Contact
 Majumder, Indira MD
Facilitator
District 7545
Contact
 Majumder, Ranjit K.
Facilitator
District 7545
Contact
 Mannix, Timothy Edgar
Facilitator
District 7710
Contact
 Markanda, Satish Chand
Facilitator
District 7680
Contact
 Marsden, Diane
Facilitator
District 7620
Contact
 Mathias, Terry
Facilitator
District 7545
Contact
 McAlister, Sean Douglas
Facilitator
District 7620
Contact
 McLendon, Gene
Facilitator
District 7730
Contact
 Menzel, Ralph W.
Facilitator
District 7610
Contact
 Messinger, Sharon C.
Facilitator
District 7545
Contact
 Milby, Mark P.
Facilitator
District 7620
Contact
 Molen, Ronald L.
Facilitator
District 7770
Contact
 Moorhead, N. Eugene
Facilitator
District 7750
Contact
 Moreau, Anita K.
Facilitator
District 7730
Contact
 Moreau, Richard P.
Facilitator
District 7730
Contact
 Motley, Sandra Cope
Facilitator
District 7690
Contact
 Mull, E. Kent
Facilitator
District 7570
Contact
 Mullen, Francis X
Facilitator
District 7610
Contact
 Mullen, Susan A
Facilitator
District 7610
Contact
 Nelson, Robert W.
Facilitator
District 7620
Contact
 Newton, Robert L
Facilitator
District 7690
Contact
 O'Bryon, Tom Watson II
Facilitator
District 7610
Contact
 Oakes, Georgia
Facilitator
District 7680
Contact
 Owolabi, Isaac B.
Facilitator
District 7670
Contact
 Parker, Barbara A.
Facilitator
District 7670
Contact
 Parker, Mack B.
Facilitator
District 7710
Contact
 Parker, William A.
Facilitator
District 7670
Contact
 Parkinson, Robert
Facilitator
District 7620
Contact
 Peery, Andre
Facilitator
District 7570
Contact
 Phalunas, Richard W
Facilitator
District 7545
Contact
 Preston, Robert Edward
Facilitator
District 7600
Contact
 Probsdorfer, James A.
Facilitator
District 7600
Contact
 Radich, Colleen
Facilitator
District 7610
Contact
 Radich, Steve
Facilitator
District 7610
Contact
 Raese, David A.
Facilitator
District 7545
Contact
 Ray, Richard
Facilitator
District 7570
Contact
 Richey, Robert
Facilitator
District 7730
Contact
 Roney, James A. III
Facilitator
District 7630
Contact
 Running, Joseph M. Jr.
Facilitator
District 7730
Contact
 Sadler, Lorraine M.
Facilitator
District 7570
Contact
 Sadler, Woodson A. Jr.
Facilitator
District 7570
Contact
 Saleeb, Fayez
Facilitator
District 7610
Contact
 Santore, Anthony
Facilitator
District 7720
Contact
 Saunders, Connie
Facilitator
District 7545
Contact
 Sawyer, Sean Jeffrey
Facilitator
District 7545
Contact
 Shayeb-Helou, Barbara
Facilitator
District 7750
Contact
 Shearin, Ed
Facilitator
District 7710
Contact
 Smith, Thomas Julius
Facilitator
District 7680
Contact
 Snider, Rick K.
Facilitator
District 7690
Contact
 Stinson, Robert F.
Facilitator
District 7730
Contact
 Stout, Jane Blanton
Facilitator
District 7545
Contact
 Strange, Herbert B.
Facilitator
District 7750
Contact
 Stubbs, Renee Cousins
Facilitator
District 7750
Contact
 Studebaker, Steven Ray
Facilitator
District 7670
Contact
 Sullivan, Melissa J.
Facilitator
District 7600
Contact
 Van Doren, Jeffrey A.
Facilitator
District 7570
Contact
 Varrelman, Dave Albion
Facilitator
District 7610
Contact
 Vasquez, Blanca
Facilitator
District 7610
Contact
 Wall, Bevin W
Facilitator
District 7730
Contact
 Wall, Deborah Altizer
Facilitator
District 7600
Contact
 Wall, Pamela D
Facilitator
District 7730
Contact
 Wall, Stanley Theodore
Facilitator
District 7600
Contact
 Wallace, Doris
Facilitator
District 7710
Contact
 Waters, Ashley
Facilitator
District 7620
Contact
 Weeks, John F. Jr.
Facilitator
District 7570
Contact
 Welch, Tia L
Facilitator
District 7545
Contact
 White, Travis W.
Facilitator
District 7610
Contact
 Whitlock, Nancy L.
Facilitator
District 7570
Contact
 Wilborne, Amber
Facilitator
District 7570
Contact
 Wilkins, Janice A.
Facilitator
District 7570
Contact
 Wilkins, Robert Alex
Facilitator
District 7570
Contact
 Wilson, Sharon Tolliver
Facilitator
District 7620
Contact
 Young, Lance S.
Facilitator
District 7750
Contact
 Zabriskie, Christopher T
Facilitator
District 7620
Contact
 Zavela, Vance S.
Facilitator
District 7610
Contact
 Green, Suzanne
Facilitator
District 7620
Contact
 Jayaram, Geetha
Facilitator
District 7620
Contact
 Lewis, Richard K.
Facilitator
District 7680
Contact
 Watts, Shannon L.
Facilitator
District 7570
Contact
 Cook, James
Facilitator
District 7570
Contact
 Douglas, Shel M.
Facilitator
District 7600
Contact
 Senk, Frank E. Jr.
Facilitator
District 7620
Contact
 Wilborne, Tim
Facilitator
District 7570
Contact
 Scott, Debbie Branson
Facilitator
District 7690
Contact
 Fenyk, Mark B.
Facilitator
District 7570
Contact
 Jallo, Michael E.
Facilitator
District 7600
Contact
 Bryant, SuAnne Hardee
Facilitator
District 7600
Contact
 Topping, Roger
Facilitator
District 7545
Contact
 Topping, Roger
Facilitator
District 7545
Contact